5, BENGEO MEADOWS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.0%
Price Change
+£131,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£210,000+166.0%
Sold on 1 April 2020
Terraced
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,950+36.1%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+39.8%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 11 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1