Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SUNNYMILL DRIVE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£133,000
+5.6%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+19.2%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,700
+55.8%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£37,835 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,865
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4NB
← Back to All Properties