Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, SAXTON STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£74,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+61.7%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+60.0%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5EG
← Back to All Properties