Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, THORPE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£296,500
+34.8%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4PS
← Back to All Properties