Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, BOTTOM BOAT ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.3%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+140.3%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,450
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4AU
← Back to All Properties