Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GRENADA CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
-6.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+23.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 9 October 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5GB
← Back to All Properties