9, THE LAWNS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 9RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.3%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+170.3%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+23.3%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+33.3%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1