2, MONCRIEF DRIVE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE14 3BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,995
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£41,045 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,995+15.8%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Detached
+£41,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 13 August 2019
Detached
Sale #1