Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TOWER VIEW, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+9.0%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-1.4%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 6 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TQ
← Back to All Properties