Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KEVIN GROVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 8HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+25.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+231.5%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 8HF
← Back to All Properties