Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, COMELY BANK ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 0DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+444.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,000
+444.4%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 0DP
← Back to All Properties