42, EPPING WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+57.9%
Sold on 5 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500+25.1%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1