51, HAWTHORN WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 9AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£6,766 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000-2.6%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
-£6,766 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,766+2.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£5,266 from previous sale
Sale #2
£251,500
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
Sale #1