Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LINDISFARNE COURT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 5AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-18.5%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+3.8%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,920 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,030
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 5AH
← Back to All Properties