25, BADGER MOUNT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 2DE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,400
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.4%
Price Change
-£10,892,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£407,400-96.4%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Detached
-£10,892,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,300,000
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1