Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, MANOR COURT, STATION APPROACH, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£400,000
+9.6%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
+64.4%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+8.3%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+105.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0SP
← Back to All Properties