1, MAGPIE CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3XP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,000-3.2%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+118.4%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500-7.4%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 2 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1