Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FARM CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 2AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£514,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£134,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£514,000
+35.3%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£134,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,995
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 2AX
← Back to All Properties