29, KNOWLE ROAD, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B65 8HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,000+111.5%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000-14.3%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500+43.0%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1