Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, BENTLEY DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+44.1%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,500
+23.7%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+54.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+44.7%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,687 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,313
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QT
← Back to All Properties