156, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+175.7%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+10.4%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1