Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ATHOL GROVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,700
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,700
-0.3%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
-£300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+22.0%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+12.4%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+62.1%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0LL
← Back to All Properties