3, SANDRINGHAM GRANGE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 0BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£106,000+11.6%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+201.6%
Sold on 4 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+62.5%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,380
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1