Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SHEEPFOLD ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9TS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£675,000
+77.6%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£380,000
+16.9%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+16.3%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+28.0%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 22 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9TS
← Back to All Properties