Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALBANY COURT, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 5ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£625,000
+95.3%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+8.5%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+118.5%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 8 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 5ED
← Back to All Properties