20, REDSTART CROFT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8FW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+18.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,000+15.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1