Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 58, BROADFIELD COURT, PARK VIEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£1 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£1 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,999
+43.3%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,885 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,114
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1QF
← Back to All Properties