Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST JOHNS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
9 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£135,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,950
+94.4%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£135,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+89.5%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0HQ
← Back to All Properties