Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, GEORGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£79,166 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,500
+58.1%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£79,166 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,334
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4DF
← Back to All Properties