13, MARATHON PLACE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 8PX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+20.0%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+27.6%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+141.7%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+22.4%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1