Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BRIGHT WIRE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£44,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+27.4%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,850
-14.8%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,800
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5SQ
← Back to All Properties