24, BOWBRIDGE ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 4BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+29.3%
Sold on 24 January 2017
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+171.5%
Sold on 13 May 2013
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1