Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LYNWOOD DRIVE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+23.3%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
-0.7%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+194.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£97,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 15 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9PL
← Back to All Properties