Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FERNLEIGH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 2EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+18.1%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+50.0%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 2EZ
← Back to All Properties