Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, FRANCES GREEVES HOUSE, HENBURY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 7FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+1.9%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+10.2%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+53.7%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 25 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 7FG
← Back to All Properties