56, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,500+12.1%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000-17.9%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+24.7%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+18.1%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1