Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SANDY CLOSE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 0UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
12 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,950
+41.4%
Sold on 12 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 0UJ
← Back to All Properties