22, WINDHILL, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 2NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+74.2%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000+9.3%
Sold on 18 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 28 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1