GARDEN MEWS, WHITE COTTAGE, CAVENDISH CRESCENT SOUTH, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 1ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000-8.1%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1