Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BEECHFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
20 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£59,950
+11.0%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
-5.2%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6HZ
← Back to All Properties