Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GROSVENOR AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£38,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,950
+22.1%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+3.5%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1RP
← Back to All Properties