14, BRAMBLE ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 2UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+46.3%
Sold on 29 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+92.8%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£80,614 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,886
Sold on 12 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1