43, CLIFTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 8AA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£100,000-8.3%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Other
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,000-2.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Other
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+47.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Other
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+133.8%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Other
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+0.0%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Other
Sale #1