Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ARTINDALE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE3 9YL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+30.6%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000
+13.8%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
-2.5%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+17.6%
Sold on 3 February 2011
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+165.6%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9YL
← Back to All Properties