Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 42, DIDSBURY GATE, 1, HOUSEMAN CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,500
-1.7%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500
+45.1%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2JA
← Back to All Properties