Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SEDGLEY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+145.8%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4HZ
← Back to All Properties