Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HEDINGHAM MEWS, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+24.4%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+11.5%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+112.3%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6ET
← Back to All Properties