Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOWARD ROAD, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+49.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+6.5%
Sold on 9 June 2011
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+187.5%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6SN
← Back to All Properties