Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WILLOUGHBY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
-28.6%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Detached
-£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£364,000
+48.6%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+61.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+46.4%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6AS
← Back to All Properties