3, BECKENSALL CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 1SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,950+25.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+30.3%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1